joook (joook) wrote,
joook
joook

ISML 2013 Preliminary Period — Phase S-I & N-I, Day 8

Последний день первой фазы. Уже определились 30 участниц в STELLA и 6 в NOVA.

[Список ]
STELLA
1-я шеренга:
Nakano Azusa (K-ON!)
Nagato Yuki (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yūutsu)
Yui-nyan (Angel Beats!)
Shana (Shakugan no Shana)
Nakamura Yuri (Angel Beats!)
Suzumiya Haruhi (Suzumiya Haruhi no Yūutsu)
Tachibana Kanade (Angel Beats!)
Eucliwood Hellscythe (Kore wa Zombie Desu ka?)
Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko) (Ore no Imōto)
Aisaka Taiga (Toradora!)
Akiyama Mio (K-ON!)
Misaka Mikoto (Toaru Majutsu no Index)

2-я шеренга:
Kōsaka Kirino (Ore no Imōto)
Sengoku Nadeko (Bakemonogatari)
Illyasviel von Einzbern (Fate/stay night)
Charlotte Dunois (IS )
Katsura Hinagiku (Hayate no Gotoku!)
Hirasawa Yui (K-ON!)
Konjiki no Yami (To LOVE-Ru)
Saber (Fate/stay night)
Louise Vallière (Zero no Tsukaima)
Tōsaka Rin (Fate/stay night)
Victorique de Blois (GOSICK)
Kuroi Mato (Black★Rock Shooter)

3-я шеренга:
Fujibayashi Kyō (CLANNAD)
Holo (Spice and Wolf)
Senjōgahara Hitagi (Bakemonogatari)
Hirasawa Ui (K-ON!)
Furukawa Nagisa (CLANNAD)
Aragaki Ayase (Ore no Imōto)
//++ещё 6 определятся сегодня-завтра

NOVA
1-я шеренга, часть 1
Hasegawa Kobato (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)
Kashiwazaki Sena (Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)
Kirigaya Suguha (Sword Art Online)
Nibutani Shinka (Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai!)
Chitanda Eru (Hyōka)
Shiina Mashiro (Sakura-sō no Pet na Kanojo)



STELLA - определяем последних 6 участниц.
ARENA 01: [Index L. Prohibitorum] [Hiiragi Tsukasa] C.C. Nishizawa Ayumu
ARENA 02: Kinomoto Sakura [Kawashima Ami] Anya Alstreim [Sakagami Tomoyo]
ARENA 03: [Kyon no Imōto] Sakura Kotobuki Tsumugi [Last Order]
ARENA 04: Maria [Hiiragi Kagami] [Furude Rika] Nymph
ARENA 05: Kamio Misuzu [Ibuki Fūko] [Izumi Konata] Haruna
ARENA 06: [Shiina Mafuyu] [Tsukimiya Ayu] Iwasawa Masami Ichinose Kotomi

NOVA - победители групп проходят сразу, остальные ещё поборятся
ARENA 07: [Misaki Mei] Konoe Subaru [Oshino Shinobu] Mikazuki Yozora
ARENA 08: Honma Meiko Yūki Mikan [Miniwa Tsumiki] Yui
ARENA 09: Tōwa Erio Tōjō Koneko Kirishima Shōko [Akemi Homura]
ARENA 10: Kurugaya Yuiko [Tainaka Ritsu] Kuroyukihime [Makise Kurisu]
ARENA 11: [Kaname Madoka] Araragi Tsukihi [Takanashi Rikka] Aoyama Nanami
ARENA 12: Toshinō Kyōko Yūki Asuna Roromiya Karuta [Takanashi Tōka]


Всяческие квалификации и сортировки. Just for fun.
ARENA 13: [Shiina Mayuri] Nagase Iori Kotegawa Yui [Kanoe Yūko]
ARENA 14: Okita Sawa Rias Gremory Akaza Akari Oda Nobuna
ARENA 15: Gasai Yuno Mine Riko Nishizono Mio Morgiana
ARENA 16: Haqua du Lot Herminium Inaba Himeko Kamikita Komari [Hanekawa Tsubasa]
ARENA 17: Kuroi Mato [Akiyama Mio] [Nakamura Yuri] Saber
ARENA 18: Yui-nyan [Aisaka Taiga] Gokō Ruri (Kuroneko) [Nakano Azusa]
ARENA 19: Eucliwood Hellscythe [Misaka Mikoto] [Tachibana Kanade] Kōsaka Kirino
Tags: fun, isml, lyt
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 3 comments